MOTTO

 - ABSOLWENCI

 - INFO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GÓRA STRONY

 1989

KLASA IVa

 

Adamek Jarosław Krobia
Banak Barbara Leszno
Bąk Magdalena Leszno
Brylczak Beata Belęcin Nowy
Busz Agnieszka Leszno
Ciszewska Justyna Stare Bojanowo
Danek Robert Radomicko
Igras Monika Leszno
Jankowiak Małgorzata Lipno
Jankowiak Robert Pawłowice
Kalisoras Andreas Poniec
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna Leszno
Kąkolewska Aldona Włoszakowice
Knop Iwona Górka Duchowna
Marszałek Agata Leszno
Matuszczak Izabela Leszno
Mazurek Ewa Leszno
Nowak Justyna Leszno
Osięgłowski Paweł Pawłowice
Pawlak Renata Włoszakowice
Płócieniczak Izabela Leszno
Ratajczak Karolina Leszno
Rzanna Edyta Leszno
Sadowska Jolanta Zalesie
Siniecka Aleksandra Krzemieniewo
Skrzypczak Ewa Krzemieniewo
Smyczek Katarzyna Leszno
Szwarc Agata Stare Bojanowo
 

KLASA IVb

 

Andrzejewski Przemysław Drzeczkowo
Antkowiak Karol Leszno
Bajsert Barbara Leszno
Brodziak Artur Kąkolewo
Chwaliszewska Alina Leszno
Durka Alicja Leszno
Dutkiewicz Mariola Leszno
Franka Marcin Leszno
Gajewska Barbara Leszno
Gąsiorek Sylwia Leszno
Gil Ewa Leszno
Grochowczak Arkadiusz Leszno
Gulińska Beata Leszno
Han Tomasz Leszno
Jackowska Alicja Leszno
Jazdończyk Dariusz Leszno
Józefczak Iwona Włoszakowice
Kalisoras Justyna Poniec
Karmoliński Borys Leszno
Klimasz Paweł Leszno
Kozłowski Tomasz Leszno
Kwintkiewicz Maciej Leszno
Marchewka Robert Rydzyna
Mizgalski Maciej Leszno
Motylewicz Barbara Leszno
Motylewicz Danuta Leszno
Papież Sebastian Leszno
Piotrowski Mariusz Leszno
Plencler Janusz Leszno
Pytlik Dariusz Leszno
Sawicki Wojciech Leszno
Stankowiak Paweł Leszno
Walkowiak Hanna Włoszakowice
Woźniak Hanna Leszno
 

KLASA IVc

 

Czubak Łukasz Wolsztyn
Dobrucka Sabina Leszno
Drewniak Kamila Rydzyna
Garstka Hanna Leszno
Glapiak Jacek Leszno
Jankowska Sylwia Leszno
Kaczmarek Tamara Leszno
Kasprzyk Dariusz Leszno
Kiełczewska Renata Leszno
Kubiak Monika Leszno
Lesińska Sylwia Wonieść
Lewandowska Barbara Leszno
Lipka Grażyna Leszno
Łączykowska Agata Leszno
Łukaszyk Aneta Leszno
Michalska Iwona Leszno
Mierzyńska Joanna Bukówiec Górny
Nowaczyk Piotr Leszno
Perdon Katarzyna Karzec
Piwoński Przemysław Leszno
Poprawska Aldona Leszno
Prus Jarosław Leszno
Przykłota Katarzyna Leszno
Rataj Arleta Krobia
Rutkowska Beata Leszno
Serwatka Katarzyna Poniec
Smolibowski Mariusz Leszno
Stachowiak Mariusz Włoszakowice
Staszkiewicz Elżbieta Leszno
Stróżyńska Renata Leszno
Stryk Barbara Stare Drzewce
Szkaradkiewicz Julita Leszno
Wagner Paweł Krzemieniewo
Wielgosz Renata Leszno
Wzgarda Joanna Leszno
Zajdel Lidia Moraczewo
 

KLASA IVd

 

Adamczak Lidia Leszno
Bączyk Krzysztof Leszno
Biliński Adam Leszno
Budziński Dariusz Leszno
Burdziełowska Jolanta Leszno
Cegiełka Magdalena Osieczna
Drążkowiak Ewa Leszno
Duszyński Jarosław Włoszakowice
Firlej Grażyna Wonieść
Gabała Marek Leszno
Gaertner Mirosława Oborniki Wielkopolskie
Górski Paweł Leszno
Grześkowiak Izabela Krzemieniewo
Jankowiak Sławomir Pępowo
Jankowski Szymon Leszno
Jokiel Arkadiusz Osieczna
Kania Rafał Leszno
Kochanek Sylwia Leszno
Krawczyńska Ewa Jemielno
Matyjaszczyk Jacek Włoszakowice
Nawrot Dariusz Tworzanice
Ofierzyńska Beata Leszno
Paul Agnieszka Leszno
Pawlik Arkadiusz Leszno
Przech Marzena Włoszakowice
Raburski Przemysław Leszno
Rachmajda Beata Leszno
Sikora Michał Leszno
Staszewski Roman Włoszakowice
Stemplewski Szymon Osieczna
Ślachetka Dorota Karczma Borowa
Tymoszyk Agnieszka Leszno
Wawrzyniak Małgorzata Nowa Wieś
Walkowiak Beata Leszno
Woźnicka Agata Leszno
 

KLASA IVe

 

Andrzejewska Bożena Pudliszki
Bartlewicz Lidia Leszno
Cieślik Hanna Leszno
Florek Ewa Długie Nowe
Halczuk Krzysztof Leszno
Hassny Olga Osieczna
Kasprzak Błażej Rawicz
Konieczny Tomasz Leszno
Kwaśniewska Marzena Łęka Wielka
Mendyka Beata Krobia
Piotrowiak Ewa Rydzyna
Rogozińska Eleonora Święciechowa
Rudawska Edyta Leszno
Rusiecka Ewa Leszno
Rzeźniczak Edyta Żagań
Samol Gabriela Radomicko
Sawarzyński Rafał Sarbinowo
Sikorska Małgorzata Drobin
Skiba Roman Leszno
Skrzypczak Zofia Osłonin
Smoczyk Alina Robaczyn
Smoła Maciej Dąbcze
Sobczak Wiesława Pawłowice
Sobolewski Tomasz Leszno
Szkaradkiewicz Konrad Leszno
Szydlewska Małgorzata Lipno
Śliwa Danuta Jezierzyce Kościelne
Tęga Beata Leszno
Tokarz Sylwia Leszno
Turkowiak Wioletta Gołanice
Wawrzyniak Maciej Leszno
Witczak Agnieszka Leszno
Wrzesińska Katarzyna Leszno
 

KLASA IVf

 

Błochowiak Monika Leszno
Bogucka Wioletta Leszno
Bukwalt Miłosz Leszno
Dodot Maciej Leszno
Janowicz Tomasz Leszno
Kleczyński Jarosław Leszno
Kleczyński Tomasz Leszno
Kluj Piotr Lasocice
Kobiela Katarzyna Lipno
Kot Marzena Leszno
Kusiak Agnieszka Rawicz
Łaszczyńska Lidia Poniec
Maćkowiak Arkadiusz Gostyń
Maćkowiak Ewa Gostyń
Mazur Magdalena Leszno
Mencel Katarzyna Leszno
Musielak Hanna Poniec
Podsiadła Alicja Leszno
Pomykała Beata Lipno
Ratajczak Małgorzata Leszno
Taterka Halina Leszno
Tomczak Aleksandra Leszno
Tysper Katarzyna Rydzyna
Urawska Marzena Bojanowo
Wasilewska Aldona Leszno
Wieczorek Izabela Śmigiel
Włodarczyk Jolanta Poniec
Woźniak Katarzyna Leszno
Zielińska Natasza Leszno