MOTTO

 - ABSOLWENCI

 - INFO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GÓRA STRONY

 1994

KLASA IVa

 

Cichoszewski Sebastian Leszno
Cieśla Joanna Śmigiel
Cieślak Katarzyna Leszno
Domagała Dominika Poniec
Dudkowiak Monika Garzyn
Dzyga Magdalena Osieczna
Grochowczak Alicja Leszno
Grygier Jarosław Leszno
Jóźwiak Tomasz Leszno
Katarzyńska Anna Rydzyna
Klicińska Aneta Lipno
Kołodziej Agnieszka Drobnin
Kosek Monika Polkowice
Lehman Iwona Krzywiń
Łukaszewski Szymon Leszno
Marchwicki Filip Leszno
Messyasz Ryszard Leszno
Nowak Małgorzata Leszno
Olejniczak Ilona Krzycko Wielkie
Olejnik Aneta Bojanowo
Pipiergał Adriana Leszno
Pyziak Izabela Leszno
Robczyńska Magdalena Leszno
Rynek Paulina Leszno
Rusiecki Piotr Leszno
Rzepecka Aneta Górzno
Szawelski Włodzimierz Osieczna
Szczot Alicja Leszno
Szymanowska Katarzyna Leszno
Szynklewska Katarzyna Leszno
Turbańska Bogna Leszno
Wejman Bartosz Leszno
Wencel Maja Lasocice
Żak Irmina Śmigiel
 

KLASA IVb

 

Augustyniak Janusz Leszno
Błaszkowski Marcin Leszno
Ciesielska Agnieszka Włoszakowice
Dworczak Karolina Włoszakowice
Dziadek Bartosz Robczysko
Grzegorek Agnieszka Leszno
Kaczmarek Piotr Leszno
Kawka Magdalena Leszno
Kozłowska Justyna Wilkowice
Krysztofiak Joanna Poniec
Kubiak Alicja Rydzyna
Maćkowiak Tomasz Leszno
Maćkowski Mateusz Leszno
Majerska Honorata Leszno
Matysiak Monika Leszno
Młynarczyk Paweł Rydzyna
Olejniczak Arkadiusz Leszno
Piotrowiak Ilona Leszno
Pol Arkadiusz Leszno
Potkowski Grzegorz Leszno
Ptaszyński Karol Leszno
Roszak Justyna Leszno
Rybińska Magdalena Leszno
Schwarz Tomasz Leszno
Skorupka Piotr Leszno
Staniewski Konrad Gronówko
Szulc Ewa Leszno
Szymkowiak Aleksandra Krzemieniewo
Świgoń Monika Karczma Borowa
Turlejski Rafał Leszno
Warmbier Sławomir Leszno
Wirbel Hanna Leszno
Wojciechowski Remigiusz Leszno
Wowk Hanna Leszno
 

KLASA IVc

 

Bajon Adam Osieczna
Brodziak Cezary Pawłowice
Bzdęga Danuta Leszno
Dykier Agnieszka Leszno
Janiszewska Anita Gostyń
Kaminiarz Łukasz Włoszakowice
Kasprzak Magdalena Krzywiń
Kromuszczyńska Magdalena Leszno
Kurpisz Alina Leszno
Linke Agnieszka Leszno
Łuczak Ilona Krzywiń
Marciniak Małgorzata Czernina
Mikołajczak Iwona Strzyżewice
Pauch Sławomir Rydzyna
Pazoła Jolanta Sułkowice
Plewka Wiesława Lasocice
Śliwa Karolina Leszno
Witek Tomasz Włoszakowice
Wrzesińska Ewa Leszno
 

KLASA IVd

 

Andrzejewska Aleksandra Leszno
Bączyk Maciej Osieczna
Ciszyk Szymon Osieczna
Derengowski Mariusz Leszno
Duda Larysa Leszno
Grześkowiak Alicja Krzemieniewo
Kania Joanna Leszno
Kuncerowicz Iwona Leszno
Lewandowska Elżbieta Leszno
Lisiecki Łukasz Leszno
Luty Andrzej Bojanowo
Marcinkowski Andrzej Święciechowa
Marczyńska Izabela Leszno
Michalak Agnieszka Przysieka Stara
Michalak Szymon Leszno
Mirek Dariusz Włoszakowice
Nowak Robert Pawłowice
Osipowicz Wanda Leszno
Patelka Sławomir Leszno
Pawlaczyk Ewa Leszno
Pierzchała Marcin Leszno
Prawicka Ewa Leszno
Rychlińska Joanna Leszno
Stępczak Agnieszka Leszno
Szpurek Karolina Leszno
Walkowiak Daniel Włoszakowice
Wiecka Agata Leszno
Woźny Michał Święciechowa
Zalisz Piotr Włoszakowice
 

KLASA IVe

 

Adamczak Elwira Włoszakowice
Barczyńska Izabela Drzeczkowo
Bartkowiak Ewa Drzeczkowo
Biernacka Karina Stare Bojanowo
Bilewicz Blanka Poniec
Borowiak Małgorzata Krzywiń
Brylska Beata Osieczna
Cierniak Adriana Leszno
Dwornik Małgorzata Poniec
Frąckowiak Sylwia Leszno
Głuszak Kamila Leszno
Gurdak Zuzanna Pakówka
Hanusek Karina Wilkowice
Hegyi Anna Leszno
Jankowska Anita Poniec
Klak Izabela Osieczna
Konopnicka Kamila Leszno
Kopyta Mariola Leszno
Kostrowska Aneta Wydorowo
Kurzawska Anita Wonieść
Kuśnierek Renata Leszno
Lisowska Karolina Leszno
Łabińska Maria Włoszakowice
Maćkowiak Iwona Poniec
Pietrzak Ewa Śmigiel
Poniży Magdalena Włoszakowice
Primel Wiesława Śmigiel
Rodak Agata Rydzyna
Rynkowska Marzena Jezierzyce Kościelne
Ślotała Maria Wonieść
Waligórska Alina Leszno
 

KLASA IVf

 

Bystra Aneta Leszno
Czabańska Wioletta Pawłowice
Kaczmarek Iwona Boguszyn
Kończal Leszek Leszno
Leśniewicz Katarzyna Leszno
Ławniczak Bartosz Lasocice
Majchrzak Adrianna Bojanowo
Mejza Szymon Krzycko Małe
Michalewicz Barbara Włoszakowice
Momot Tomasz Leszno
Olejniczak Aneta Leszno
Pawlicka Anna Leszno
Ratajczak Daria Nietążkowo
Stawecka Marlena Leszno
Szymańska Brygida Leszno
Tomczak Katarzyna Lasocice
Urbańczak Ilona Krzycko Wielkie
Walczewska Agnieszka Leszno
Weber Karolina Leszno
Wojciechowska Ewa Leszno
Zajc Krzysztof Leszno
 

KLASA IVg

 

Andrzejewska Tamara Leszno
Borowiec Agata Leszno
Długa Małgorzata Dąbcze
Dolacińska Magdalena Krzemieniewo
Domagała Karina Leszno
Dorsz Jolanta Borek Wielkopolski
Fórmanek Betina Głogów
Gaszkowiak Martyna Gola
Gierszal Monika Kościan
Hofman Wioletta Leszno
Jankowska Alicja Leszno
Kaczmarek Marzena Drobnin
Kobylańska Aleksandra Leszno
Konieczna Marlena Pawłowice
Koronowska Agnieszka Frankowo
Korytowska Beata Strzyżewice
Kowalska Agnieszka Lubonia
Kurkowska Bernadeta Leszno
Larweczka Hanna Kościan
Lasik Karina Leszno
Lipowicz Alicja Poniec
Marciniszyn Agnieszka Leszno
Nowicka Eliza Leszno
Pelec Lidia Leszno
Przybylak Sabina Łoniewo
Skorupińska Barbara Leszno
Skrzypczak Monika Lipno
Sołtysiak Beata Leszno
Torzewska Magdalena Bojanowo
Wagner Sabina Zbytki
Zendran Rozaneta Gołaszyn
Zyber Renata Lipno
Żurek Anna Leszno
 

KLASA IVh

 

Andrzejak Dominika Śmigiel
Błochowiak Justyna Bojanowo
Demska Agnieszka Leszno
Grygier Anna Śmigiel
Gulczyńska Hanna Leszno
Jakubiak Lidia Lipno
Jędryczka Mariusz Posadowo
Juśkiewicz Monika Leszno
Kleiber Agnieszka Bojanowo
Kluk Agnieszka Pawłowice
Konieczna Dorota Gołanice
Kot Karolina Leszno
Kordek Małgorzata Leszno
Kowalski Zbigniew Leszno
Malepsza Hanna Bukówiec Górny
Mazurek Beata Rydzyna
Nowacki Łukasz Tarnowa Łąka
Nowacki Paweł Leszno
Pierzchlewicz Barbara Krobia
Płatek Jacek Leszno
Poniża Danuta Bukówiec Górny
Przytuła Magdalena Leszno
Raburska Katarzyna Leszno
Rzepka Małgorzata Leszno
Rydlichowska Lidia Bukówiec Górny
Schubert Anna Leszno
Skowroński Marcin Leszno
Sobiak Robert Leszno
Sobkowiak Kamila Leszno
Sobkowiak Sylwia Leszno
Solska Kamila Lasocice
Soszyński Janusz Krzywiń
Śliwa Alicja Bukówiec Górny
Więckowska Agnieszka Leszno
Witkowska Monika Leszno
Wojciechowska Grażyna Leszno
 

KLASA IVi

 

Broda Bianka Leszno
Florczak Blanka Leszno
Frąckowiak Natasza Leszno
Gorwa Magdalena Rydzyna
Górna Magdalena Leszno
Jackowska Aleksandra Święciechowa
Kasprzak Barbara Leszno
Kistowska Alina Poniec
Kotlarska Ewa Przemęt
Krzyżosiak Katarzyna Leszno
Łuczak Anna Leszno
Łysiak Joanna Leszno
Matuszewska Katarzyna Borek Wielkopolski
Mikłaszewicz Magdalena Gostyń
Naglak Edyta Leszno
Pluskota Barbara Leszno
Płóciniak Beata Leszno
Sobierajska Edyta Przemęt
Sroka Małgorzata Krzemieniewo
Szulc Izabela Leszno
Szulc Renata Rydzyna
Szymańska Karina Pomykowo
Szymkowiak Małgorzata Jezierzyce Kościelne
Szymkowiak Katarzyna Borek Wielkopolski
Talaga Marzena Katowice
Toboła Agnieszka Leszno
Wojciechowska Ingrid Leszno
Wrzesińska Honorata Leszno
Antczak Aniela Kłoda