MOTTO

 - ABSOLWENCI

 - INFO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GÓRA STRONY

 2005

KLASA IIIa

 

Bąkowski Michał Krzywiń
Borowiak Joanna Leszno
Borowiak Marta Leszno
Bossy Bartosz Wonieść,3/6
Charysz Barbara Leszno
Filipowska Paula

Leszno

Górniak Maciej Jastrzębia 40
Han Joanna Leszno
Hoffman Mateusz Lipno
Jurgielewicz Magdalena Rydzyna
Kapsa Dawid Leszno
Konieczny Zbigniew Leszno
Kowalczyk Paweł Leszno
Kubacka Anna Kłoda 130
Kutzmann Klaudia Poniec
Lis Paweł Włoszakowice
Maćkowiak Katarzyna Leszno
Małecka Daria Leszno
Mazur Albert Leszno
Moszak Dagmara Leszno
Mrosek Agnieszka Goniembice 30a
Pawlaczyk Mikołaj Leszno
Piotrowski Kasper Leszno
Prawicka Zofia Leszno
Rosa Maciej Włoszakowice
Stefaniak Milena Leszno
Stróżyńska Joanna Długie St.
Sworacki Mateusz Leszno
Szarszewski Piotr Leszno
Widyński Dawid Poniec
 

KLASA IIIb

 

Bukowski Kamil Rawicz
Czapska Marta Górka Duchowna 58a
Frankiewicz Karol Miejska Górka
BGołębiowski Michał Leszno
Guściora Piotr Ługi 5/2
Jarmołowicz Lidia Konradowo 63h/14
Jendrzejczak Adam Leszno
Jezierski Radosław Lipno
Józefowski Damian Perkowo
Jóżwiak Joanna Wioska 21
Kaczmarek Mikołaj Cichowo
Kaczmarek Łukasz Wschowa
Kania Jakub Radzyń
Klich Krystian Leszno
Krause Maria Dąbcze
Krauze Szymon Poniec
Lemański Bartosz Leszno
Lewandowski Patryk Leszno
Marcinowska Martyna Leszno
Mikołajczak Adam Przemęt
Nalepka Krzysztof Lubonia 63
Nowak Aleksandra Leszno
Olejniczak Karolina Boszkowo
Pilarska Justyna Leszno
Przydrożna Magdalena Święciechowa
Rybarczyk Marta Grotniki
Schubert Roman Leszno
Skórzanek Adam Leszno
Starzonek Paulina Nowa Wieś, Przemęt
Szymkowiak Adam Jezierzyce Kościelne 87
Turkowiak Miłosz Gołanice
Waleński Marcin Magdalenki 1
Walkowiak Bartosz Krzemieniewo
Włudarczyk Grzegorz Leszno
 

KLASA IIIc

 

Baraniak Zuzanna Rydzyna
Czepelska Barbara Góra
De-Jager Sabina Wonieść 74b
Gembiak Małgorzata Krobia
Grdeń Marzena Wschowa
Jęśkowiak Estera Przemęt
Kasprzak Katarzyna Leszno
Kawka Agnieszka Góra
Klimpel Jakub Leszno
Kreczko Marcin Wschowa
Kopydłowska Ewa Leszno
Kowaliszyn Aleksandra Osieczna
Lewiński Michał Leszno
Lubik Michał Leszno
Łopaczyk Iwona Leszno
Maćkowiak Maciej Bojanowo
Matyla Kamila Rydzyna
Misiak Magdalena Leszno
Mocek Agnieszka Przemęt
Nawrocka Martyna Leszno
Olejniczak Monika Leszno
Peisert Weronika Leszno
Pieczyński Szymon Osieczna
Przydrożna Marta Leszno
Ptaszyński Marek Leszno
Spychaj Patryk Leszno
Surmacz Barbara Leszno
Ściegliński Mikołaj Długie Nowe
Trzmiel Marcin Leszno
Wojtkowiak Katarzyna Leszno
Zachwieja Marcin Leszno
Ziarczyk Katarzyna Leszno
 

KLASA IIId

 

Bartkowiak Zofia Leszno
Błochowiak Marek Gołaszyn
Bucyk Katarzyna Wschowa
Buczkowska Patrycja Gostyń
Butewicz Karolina Leśna
Chudzińska Małgorzata Leszno
Chudziński Michał Święciechowa
Ciaś Tomasz Leszno
Kowal Mateusz Brenno
Ledzińska Barbara Przysieka Polska
Litorowicz Aleksandra Wschowa
Maćkowiak Tomasz Leszno
Manikowski Maciej Wilkowice
Miszczak Błażej Długie Stare
Nowaczyk Marta Leszno
Olsztyńska Diana Leszno
Piątek Marta Leszno
Rajda Magdalena Leszno
Rybarczyk Monika Leszno
Skrobała Mariusz Osieczna
Snela Kamila Śmigiel
Stankowiak Katarzyna Święciechowa
Suwiczak Przemysław Leszno
Szulc Adam Kłoda
Smiśniewicz Barbara Leszno
Tomczyk Daria Rydzyna
Turek Alicja Przyczyna Dolna
Walkowiak Lidia Miastko
Warelis Marta Leszno
Wojciech Marta Brenno
Wojciechowska Karolina Nowa Wieś
 

KLASA IIIe

 

Antkowiak Karolina Leszno
Biała Weronika Popowo
Darłak Agata Góra
Dłuska Małgorzata Góra
Dychała Adam Leszno
Główka Aleksander Osowa Sień
Horbacz Magdalena Włoszakowice
Jakielczyk Adam Leszno
Jakubowska Natalia Leszno
Jęcz Tomasz Łagowo
Kaczmarek Alicja Leszno
Kaczmarkowski Mateusz Leszno
Kaźmierczak Grzegorz Krobia
Kosiński Adam Leszno
Loga Katarzyna Leszno
Milian Piotr Leszno
Okoniewska Natalia Leszno
Piotrowska Joanna Leszno
Prałat Robert Leszno
Pukszto Malwina Leszno
Skorupka Maciej Leszno
Stachowicz Anna Leszno
Stefański Jędrzej Leszno
Stężały Jakub Leszno
Szulczyński Bartosz Leszno
Świerad Hanna Śrem
Tomkowiak Maciej Leszno
Torz Michał Święciechowa
Trybuszewska Aneta Leszno
Waligórski Tomasz Leszno
Wenderski Michał Leszno
Woźniak Katarzyna Leszno
Zgaiński Grzegorz Leszno
Ziółkowski Jarosław Drobnin
 

KLASA IIIf

 

Banak Romana Leszno
Buszewicz Marcin Wschowa
Bzdęga Katarzyna Kaczkowo
Bzdęga Krzysztof Kaczkowo
Chwistek Anna Wschowa
Dulat Hanna Rydzyna
Dutkiewicz Marcin Góra
Dzieszko Piotr Bielewo
Gorszkowiak Katarzyna Przemęt
Górska Małgorzata Kaszczor
Hytry Adam Leszno
Jarosz Magdalena Przemęt
Jędrowiak Ewelina Górzno
Jóna Dagmara Smolice
Kaczmarek Anna Brylewo
Kaczmarek Dariusz Drobnin
Kępka Mikołaj Budzyń
Kostańska Luiza Leszno
Markiewicz Irena Dębowa Łęka
Marszałek Jacek Zbytki
Niezgódka Maciej Wojnowice
Nowakowski Jakub Rydzyna
Popiołek Patryk Pępowo
Rabura Łukasz Karchowo
Ruks Mateusz Leszno
Szenajch Maciej Poniec
Sznigir Tomasz Leszno
Wański Miłosz Dębowa Łęka
Wawrzyniecka Katarzyna Leszno
Wojtkowiak Bartosz Leszno
Woźniak Karolina Smolice
Wyrybkowski Timur Leszno
Zaleśna Aleksandra Leszno
 

KLASA IIIg

 

Achmańska Joanna Wilkowice
Adamski Michał Leszno
Andrzejewski Mateusz Leszno
Andrzejewski Ziemowit Leszno
Ciesielska Paulina Rydzyna
Furmańczak Krzysztof Leszno
Halasz Natalia Stare Bojanowo
Janiak Anna Leszno
Kłobukowska Agnieszka Leszno
Kociucka Beata Osieczna
Kowalczyk Katarzyna Leszno
Kubiak Adam Leszno
Kulas Natalia Wschowa
Lasik Zofia Targowisko
Leśniewski Szymon Leszno
Lisiak Anna Pawłowice
Łapawa Aniceta Skoraszewice
Mróz Izabela Hersztupowo
Musielak Paulina Lipno
Paczkowska Anna Lasocice
Pierzynowska Paulina Kąkolewo
Przyniczka Monika Leszno
Ratajczak Anna Śrem
Sobierajewicz Bogna Leszno
Stachowska Małgorzata Piotrowice
Szczechowiak Dorota Leszno
Szłapka Joanna Leszno
Szumna Karolina Pudliszki
Wrotyńska Magdalena Dąbcze
Zalesińska Agnieszka Leszno
Zawadzka Joanna Bodzewo
 

KLASA IIIh

 

Adamiak Piotr Przybyszewo
Brzezińska Paulina Stare Bojanowo
Chlebowska Sonia Rydzyna
Fąferek Iwona Święciechowa
Janus Joanna Góra
Kowalska Daria Leszno
Krzyślak Alicja Leszno
Łopaczyk Grzegorz Leszno
Maćkowiak Sebastian Leszno
Majchrzak Magdalena Leszno
Mańka Maciej Leszno
Michalewicz Małgorzata Włoszakowice
Nyczka Natalia Stare Bojanowo
Pawlik Dorota Leszno
Podsiadłowska Aleksandra Leszno
Poloszyk Paulina Włoszakowice
Porankiewicz Witold Leszno
Prałat Natalia Leszno
Prozorowska Ewelina Święciechowa
Ratajczak Natalia Górka Duchowna
Rychter Marcin Włoszakowice
Skrzypczak Marina Leszno
Szady Paulina Bukówiec Górny
Szulc Natalia Kłoda
Szulc Paweł Leszno
Szymanowska Joanna Leszno
Tomaszyk Elżbieta Bruszczewo
Wański Kamil Leszno
Weber Iwona Krzemieniewo
Wojtkowiak Agnieszka Stare Bojanowo
Wróblewski Krzysztof Długie Stare
Zajcher Jarosław Stare Bojanowo
 

KLASA IVc

 

Bartkowiak Dagmara Leszno
Chudobski Jonasz Osieczna
Czyżak Katarzyna Osieczna
Dobrowolska Agata Osieczna
Jabłońska Monika Grodzisko
Kroll Wojciech Leszno
Krzywosądzka Barbara Leszno
Kubacka Anna Leszno
Kucharska Weronika Leszno
Malinowska Joanna Leszno
Marczewski Bartłomiej Leszno
Marczyńska Martyna Rawicz
Matłoka Mikołaj Leszno
Mazurek Anna Leszno
Niemczyk Iga Leszno
Nowaczyk Natalia Strzyżewice
Pol Sebastian Leszno
Poła Wojciech Leszno
Popielarski Marek Leszno
Prokopowicz Anna Leszno
Radojewski Piotr Poniec
Ratajczak Małgorzata Kąkolewo
Rymowicz Karol Wschowa
Spychaj Hubert Leszno
Strapagiel Łukasz Wschowa
Sztul Anna Krzywiń
Szuster Daria Piotrowice
Tuliszka Zofia Leszno
Urban Anna Leszno
Wendzonka Monika Moraczewo
Wieczorek Aleksandra Święciechowa
Wolsztyniak Rafał Kłoda
Wysocka Aleksandra Leszno