MOTTO

 - ABSOLWENCI

 - INFO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GÓRA STRONY

 2011

KLASA IIIa

 

Biernaczyk Małgorzata
Bu¶kiewicz Alicja
G±sior Marta
Gertych Arkadiusz
Miejska Górka Starkowo
Jaklubiak Marika Lipno Jezierska Małgorzata Leszno
Kania Maciej Radzyń Knopisz Sylwia Leszno
Kokocińska Wiktoria Głuchów Kołodziejczyk Adam Leszno
Kozanecki Stefan Leszno

Landzwojczak Zuzanna

Glińsko
Lechna Marika Osieczna Lorenz Agnieszka Boszkowo
Majer Marcin Włoszakowice Majewska Kamila Osieczna
Michalak Anna Leszno Michalak Paulina Garzyn
Nowak Natalia Osłonin Olejniczak Szymon
Przybylak Tomasz Leszno Przybyła Bartosz Włoszakowice
Pulut Michał Góra Rauchut Jagoda Brzezie
Scholtz Szymon Leszno Skorupińska Klaudia Włoszakowice
Snela Marta Leszno Szabel Adam Leszno
Trojnara Jakub Leszno
Wawrzyniak Ewa Drobnin Wojciechowski Bartosz Leszno
Wybieralska Beata Bojanice Żukowska Magdalena Długie Stare
 

KLASA IIIb

 

Adamczak Grzegorz Gostyń Adamczyk Kasandra Leszno
B±czyk Marcin Koszury Brambor Magdalena Leszno
Bre¶ Tomasz Brenno Buchar Paweł Osetno
Chodorowski Marcin Rawicz Cie¶lak Maciej Góra
Dębicki Barnaba Wschowa Dudziak Maciej Leszno
Gołębiewski Michał Leszno Hajdarowicz Jacek Leszno
Hofman Karol Leszno Jankowiak Anna Leszno
Jendraszczyk Paulina Leszno Jędraszczyk Sylwia Leszno
Jędrzychowska Anna Kamieniarz Patryk
Klimkowski Szymon Kmiecik Hanna
Krysztof Mateusz Łowicki Norbert
Mała Patrycja Morawska Anna
Niemczynowski Dawid Nowak Wojciech
Paczka Adam Sakowicz Marek
Strugała Kasper Turkowski Maciej
Wenzel Jan Wujek Wojciech
Zalisz Weronika Nowicki Arkadiusz
 

KLASA IIIc

 

Adach Katarzyna Wschowa Dolata Marcin Ziemlin
Frycz Weronika Rawicz Gbiorczyk Agnieszka Osowa Sień
Glapiak Aleksandra Leszno Kaczor Witold Wonie¶ć
Kochanek Jędrzej Leszno Kołeczko Marta Rawicz
Kropinska Agnieszka Leszno Majer Anna Rawicz
Mazur Zofia Leszno Migdałek Martyna Boguszyn
Pieloch Zuzanna Leszno Rachwał Izabela Ziemlin
Rojda Piotr Rawicz Skotarczyk Natalia ¦migiel
Skrzypczak Joanna Leszno Stodolski Bartosz Leszno
Szudra Cyryl Bronikowo Szymczak Dymitr Leszno
¦liwa Joanna Leszno Telus Katarzyna Leszno
Toporowicz Weronika Ziemlin Wi¶niewska Maria Leszno
Wojciechowska Daria Leszno
 

KLASA IIId

 

Andrzejewska Paulina Bojanowo Ast Zuzanna Wschowa
Białek Magdalena Zbarzewo Celer Jędrzej Leszno
Fischer Agnieszka Osieczna Dudziak Dorota Leszno
Głowacz Dawid Leszno Głuszek Hanna Leszno
Grys Remigiusz Kaftan Katarzyna
Klimasz Natalia Krauze Mieszko
Kubicka Sandra Kujawa Natalia
KuĽmiński Krzysztof Marciniak Monika
Mizgalska Zuzanna Podgórna Katarzyna
Purczyńska Olga Schwarz Jacek
Schwendke Joanna Solak Anna
Spychała Agnieszka Stachowiak Sylwia
Stankowska Joanna Warzybok Mikołaj
Zygmanowska Hanna
 

KLASA IIIe

 

Bartkowiak Marcin Biała Marta
Durczewska Anna Gołdyn Karolina
Górzny Łukasz Ki±ca Magdalena
Kurt Olga Krydel Michalina
Lewandowska Kinga Maruniewicz Jan
Mikołajczyk Dorota Misiak Katarzyna
Nowak Joanna Olinski Michał
Pawlińska Aleksandra Piotrowiak Magdalena
Piotrowska Elżbieta Piotrowski Tomasz
Różanek Michał Sanok Bogna
Sobczak Mateusz Stachowiak Kacper
Stodolska Agata Torz Bartek
Warkocki Wawrzyn Wilczek Julita
Wilgosiewicz Aleksandra Wojtaszek Aleksandra
Zachwieja Anna Zdonek Marta
 

KLASA IIIf

 

Bartkowiak Leszek Bobkiewicz Ewa
Cholewa Marta Go¶ciniak Aleksandra
Ignaszewska Olga Janowska Agnieszka
Jaskólecka Katarzyna Kiałka Katarzyna
Kiedrowska Magdalena Kmiecik Paweł
Małek Magdalena Mazur Sandra
Mikołajczak Magdalena Mikołajewska Marta
Mocek Bogumiła Musielak Karolina
Nowaczyk Hubert Pisarska Elżbieta
Plich Michał Ratajczak Joanna
Różańska Martyna Siwak Natalia
Szymczak Barbara Terlecka Monika
Toboła Maria Turkowiak Sławomira
Walkiewicz Magdalena WoĽniak Katarzyna
Zbyszewska Patrycja
 

KLASA IIIg

 

Bajon Przemysław Borowska Anita
Burda Natalia Czerwińska Anna
De-Jager Daria Drzewiecki Piotr
Fila Małgorzata Głuszek Maciej
Góra Ewa Grdeń Joanna
Gubańska Iwona Jankowiak Dominika
Kaminiarz Sabina Ki±ca Michał
Klimpel Agnieszka Kołata Joanna
Kołodziejczyk Izabella Krok Bartosz
Ku¶mierzak Karolina Mikołajczak Anna
Milian Hanna Murlik Przemysław
Nowak Karol Nyczka Monika
Płócieniczak Agnieszka Sowa Agnieszka
Stocki Mateusz Szymański Paweł
Walkowiak Grzegorz
 

KLASA IIIh

 

Andrzejak Serafin Borkowska Dorota
Chrapa Magdalena Chudzińska Marta
Cie¶la Kinga D±bkowska Barbara
F±ferek Tomasz Józefiak Jakub
Józefowski Mateusz Kalitka Patrycja
Katarzyńska Joanna Kobus Bartosz
Ku¶nierek Jagoda Marszałek Małgorzata
Majerowska Agnieszka Matuszewska Aleksandra
Mikołajewski Andrzej Mi¶ Karol
Molińska Edyta Nowak Joanna
Nowak Monika Piotrowska Natalia
Powałowski Kamil Rybakowska Ewa
Stankowiak Joanna Sternal Konstancja
Telicka Monika Urbaniak Marta
Walczak Karol Włochal Małgorzata
Wojciechowska Joanna Wojciechowska Olga
 

KLASA IIIi

 

Barteczka Paula Bartkowiak Paweł
D±browski Karol Dembicki Rafał
Flis Maciej Fr±tczak Piotr
Józefiak Krystian Kaczmarek Łukasz
Kałmuczak Sebastian Kokot Michał
Kołodziej Bartosz Kozłowski Mariusz
Łukaszewicz Michał Napieralski Joachim
Okonek Monika Pawlik Piotr
Pomykała Robert Ratajczak Miłosz
Romiński Bartosz Rybakowski Łukasz
Skroban Paweł ¶lęzak Tomasz
Szel±g Zuzanna Turek Michał
Wawrzyniak Anna Wlekły Adam
Wnuk Katarzyna Zarzycki Jarosław